Logo FCI logo World Dog Show Wien 8.6.1996

50 dogs (59 entries)

Judge: Mrs. Maria de Wilde, Belgien

MALES - JUNIOR CLASS    5 dogs (8 entries)

exc. 1
World Junior Champion
Click!  KaTaYa's Chinook , * 30.12.1994
 Silgarhi Bacchus x E'Tang-po Jina Lamleh von Nama-schu
 br. Anni Skyte, DK; ow. Sabine Tonnies, D
exc. 2 Click!  Schanti´s Garry-Lamleh, * 29.06.1995
 Schanti´s Xaro-Sheydon x Schanti´s Yacodhara-Woodruff
 br. R.Golzem - M.Horn, D; ow. Golzem - Horn - Battke, D
exc. 3 Click!  Lhamo´s Chepo , * 31.12.1994
 Chumar von Nama-schu x Lhamo´s Batschi
 br. a. ow. H. a.B. Buggermann, D
v.g. 4 not available  Amadeo of Buha Mangna , * 18.05.1995
 Dsans-Blun Effendi x Dszampal Munszang von Seeberg Anemone Daisy
 br. Marosi - Palmai, H; ow. Eva Zita Schneider, H

MALES - OPEN CLASS    7 dogs (8 entries)

exc.1, CACA
Click!  A-Mas Shar-Chag Med-Pa , * 08.10.1993
 Kalai´s Rare Edition x A-Mas Ne-Ne-Mo
 br. Margareta Sundquist, S; ow. Mira Bizjan, SL
exc. 2
Click!  Dsans-Blun Endicott , * 20.07.1992
 Fidai von Lu-Khang x Dsans-Blun Abelin
 br. a. ow. Eva Molnar, H
exc. 3 Click!  Dendrobates' Quiver, * 07.04.1993
 All-Taih's Pans-Pa x Serbalcierro Jacara
 br. Ulrich Pratje, D; ow. Brunhilde Lindner, D
exc. 4 Click!  Ramco from the Good Heath , * 22.04.1993
 Karamain Foxtrot x Mani from the Good Heath
 br. Seymus-Monseur, B; ow. Carina Cruysberghs, B

MALES - CHAMPION CLASS    9 dogs (10 entries)

exc.1,CACA
CACIB
World Champion
Best Male, BOB
Click! Ch. Ski-La-Kyi Norbu, * 20.10.1992
Sheydon's Sam-Dup x Ski-La-Kyi Jandra
br. Gerda Contoangelos, D; ow. Imke Töpfer, D
exc. 2,
Res.CACA
Res.CACIB
Click!  Ch. Khados Union Jack , * 16.05.1993
 Araki Hank the Yank x Araki Tzara
 br. Ch. a. D. Johnson, GB; ow. A. a. F. Peine, D
exc. 3 Click!  Ch. Gorkyai Castor Ericson , * 31.12.1990
 Benny's Eric Earl of Everest x Bodhi von Sadana
 br. a. ow. Yvonne Geilen-Schmeitz, NL
exc. 4 Click!  Ch. Thu-Sangs Black Midnight Special , * 21.11.1991
 Pinrow Black Farm x Thu-Sangs Princess Sarell
 br. a. ow. Gunilla Martinsson, S

FEMALES - JUNIOR CLASS    10 bitches (12 entries)

exc.1
World Junior Champion
Click!  Tenzing Chana, * 05.07.1995
 Khetasio Din-Din x Tenzing Wu Chien Pa
 br. a. ow. Bente Rytter Jorgensen, DK
exc. 2 Click!  Sarinah Aida Fan e Griene Dellingen, * 16.07.1995
 Tiger-Delano Talk of the Town x Whitney z Nowego Swiata
 br. a. ow. M. Hulzebos, NL
exc. 3 Click!  Mahamundra Chana-Nina , * 20.05.1995
 Gorkyai Castor Ericson x Gyaltsen In-Shi-Mo-Na
 br. a. ow. H. a. R. Groth, D
exc. 4 Click!  Phuktal G-Diu , * 21.06.1995
 Dendrobates´ Ladko x Canis Familiaris Clissa
 br. Veronika Herb, H; ow. Tibor Smeller, H

FEMALES - OPEN CLASS    8 bitches (10 entries)

exc.1, CACA,
Res.CACIB
Click!  Gorkyai Ghani Bodhi, * 29.03.1994
 Rubicon Cholei Victor x Bodhi von Sadana
 br. a. ow. Yvonne Geilen-Schmeitz, NL
exc. 2
Res.CACA
Click!  Char Su Joy Ride , * 13.06.1994
 Lan Lin´s Oliver Blond x Shirgi´s Midnite Gust of Lan Lin
 br. Vroom / Delarosa, USA; ow. Silvia Saponi, USA
exc. 3 Click!  Pola Tibaraki , * 26.10.1993
 Africandawns Lord Its Gold x Araki Shining Star
 br. Mira Bizjan, SL; ow. Gregor Mauko, SL
exc. 4 Click!  Tra Yerpa Lha-Ri , * 14.10.1994
 Silgarhi Varius x Tra Yerpa Tshamo-Yu
 br. a. ow. Johanna Winkler, D

FEMALES - CHAMPION CLASS    10 bitches (10 entries)

exc.1, CACA, CACIB
World Champion,
Best Female
Click!  Ch. Samsara Jina Quian , * 26.06.1992
 Woodruff Da-Pa Yerba Kung-Pa x Maja from the Good Heath
 br. Monique Chabot-Verreydt, B; ow.J. a. S. de Bonte-Descamps, B
exc. 2
Res.CACA
Click!  Ch. Gyaltsen Jina Lih-Sa , * 20.09.1992
 Gorkyai Castor Ericson x Naropa von Nama-schu
 br. Helga Schulteis, D; ow. H. a. R. Groth, D
exc. 3 not available  Ch. Yuthok Dhanya, * 04.11.1992
 Sheydon's Sam-Dup x Yuthok Atisha
 br. a. ow. Renate Koch, D
exc. 4 Click !  Ch. Taschi, * 30.12.1990
 Tiara-Su Jolldash x Tiara-Su Mandala
 br. C-D. Bel, NL; ow. Mittemeijer-Ver-Berne, B

Webmaster © Sengge Tibetan Terrier / mail